Henan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards
Overseas Agent / Branch

Electric Flat Vehicle, Motorized Flat Vehicle, Industry Use Flat Vehicle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory, Custom Design Large Equipment Handling Motorized Heavy Duty Flatbed Rail Transfer Car, 1-500t Customized Manufacture Heavy Machinery Handling Flat Rail Transfer Trolley for Sale and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Battery powered rail transfer trolley Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
  • Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
  • Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
  • Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
  • Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
  • Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
  • Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-4 Sets US $5,500
5+ Sets US $5,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 600sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Certification: Ce,ISO9000,SGS
OEM: Accepted
Speed: 0-20m/Min
Color: Customized
Load Capacity: 1-500t, Customized
Power Supply: Battery Powered

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
KPX
Material
Steel
Export Markets
Global
Condition
New
Model No
Kpx
Warranty
12 Months
Trademark
BEFANBY
Transport Package
According to Your Requirements.
Specification
GB/T6127-92
Origin
China
HS Code
8428909090
Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
 
Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium FactoryIndustry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory is one of our common and mature product, which is customized as per customers' true demand. Such as power supply, operation system, control system,  track or no track, steerable, wheelstype, cart frame structure and so on, and then provide proper solution to you.
Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium FactoryIndustry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Working principle---- Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

This kind of Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory is powered by battery, The battery is installed in the cart, and supply DC electricity to the control system, which makes the cart start, stop, go forward, back forward and so on.It is consist of battery, motor, reducer, cart frame, electric appliance, etc.
 

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory


Application Show----Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
 

The Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory can be used in many occasions, due to its simple structure, despite of the plant or assembly line, warehouse or port for heavy equipment, industry material, mold... only exists tracks, and the battery is charged fully,it can transport anywhere.
 

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Advantages Show----Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

·  Safe and environment friendly
·  Big starting power
·  Small impact to the gear reducer
·  No restriction of the running distance
·  Can running on s-shape rail, arc-shape rails
·  Has no limit on working distance
·  Anti-explosion,Anti-high temperature
·  Stable start, big starting power, long lifetime
. The largest capacity can be reach to 500T.
 
Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium FactoryIndustry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Parameter List---- Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory
 
ModelKPX-2TKPX-10TKPX-20TKPX-30TKPX-50TKPX-63TKPX-150T
Rated load (T)21020305063150
Table sizelength(L)20003600400045005500560010000
Width(W)1500200022002200250025003000
Height(H)4505005506006507001200
Wheel Base (mm)1200260028003200420043007000
Rail Inner Gauge (mm)1200143514351435143514352000
Wheel Diameter(mm)Ф270Ф300Ф350Ф400Ф500Ф600Ф600
Wheel Quantity4444448
Ground Clearance (mm)50505050507575
Running speed (min)0-250-250-200-200-200-200-18
Motor Power (Kw)11.62.23.556.315
Battery Capacity(Ah)180160180250330400600
Battery Voltage(V)24484848484872
Running Time When Fu
ll Load
4.324.843.53.332.9
Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174221.4265.2
Reference Weight (t)2.84.25.96.8810.826.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P18P24P38P43P50QU100
RemarkThe Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory only can be make reference above.All can be customized manufacturing as per your true demand. please contact us if any doubt. Our professinal engineer will help you solve the transfer problems in any time.

Packing and Delivery

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Introduction Of BEFANBY Company

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Trade Fair

Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory


Our Retated Product You may interesed in
 
Product NameModel No.Power Supply ModeLoad CapacityOther ItemsUsage
Rail Transfer CartKPDConductor RailLoad range 1-300ton, can be customized per client demandRunning distanceOrdinary goods,such as steel plate, workpiece,equipment etc special goods,such as coil. column,ladle etc
Battery Powered Transfer CarKPXBatteryUsing frequency
Motorized Transfer TrolleyKPJCable DrumRunning distance
Busbar Powered Handling CartKPCBusbarWorking shop
Towed Rail TrailerKPTractor1-100tWorking shop
Steerable Towed CarBWTTractorLoad range 1-50t, less than 20t, cement floor is ok. More than 20t,steel floor is demanded.Working environment
Trackless Handling MachineBWPBatteryWorking path

How to choose the suitable transfer cart?
All of our rail transfer cart all customized as client's requirement, for choose the most suitable handling trolley,
please kindly providing the following information:

·  Transfer or handling what material/cargo?
·  What capacity do you need?
·  This transfer trolley is running on rails or ground(floor)?
·  Your requirement for table size:length,width and height?
·  How about the running distance?
.  How many hours does the transfer cart work one day?
Industry Use Motorized Electric Flat Vehicle for Aluminium Factory

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Maria
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now