Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Material Transfer Cart, Trackless Transfer Cart, Electric Transfer Cart manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T), Electric Aerial Platform Lift/Scissors  Hydraulic  Lifting Platform, Scissor Type and Ce, ISO Certification Scissor Lift Car Lifting and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Die transfer cart Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)

Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)

FOB Price: US $8,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $8,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 45-60 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BWP-30T
  • Frame Structure: Steel Sheet Welded, Beam Structure
  • Cart Weight(T): 4.3
  • Cart Height(Mm): 450
  • Wheel Base(Mm): 1500
  • Running Speed(M/Min): 0-15
  • Transport Package: According to The Customer Demand
  • Origin: Yulin Town, Yanjin Country, Xinxiang, Henan, China
  • Rated Load(T): 30
  • Thickness of The Steel Sheet(Mm): 8
  • Max Wheel Load(T): 2.8
  • Ground Clearance(Mm): 50
  • Axles Distance(Mm): 2500
  • Trademark: BEFANBY
  • Specification: JB/T6127-92
  • HS Code: 8428901000
Product Description
Brife Introduction----Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)

1--Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart  is a new style of halls and crane tracks carriage running on ground or floor for material handling,it is easy to turn 360 degrees at a minimum turning radius.

2--Our BEFANBY company is the professional manufacturer of Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T) with more than 16 years experience,we also can add the special device on the heavy goods vehicle, such as hydraulic lifting, sound and alarm lights,electric scale,high temperature prevention,explosion prevention, etc.

Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
Working principle
----Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T) is powered by storage battery,which is lead-acid battery pack. The battery is installed in the cart, and supply DC electricity to the control system. It is consist of battery, motor, reducer, cart frame, electric appliance, etc.There are the pendant control and wireless control two types of control methods.
Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
Advantages Show
----Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
  • Powered by storage battery
  • Factory history of 15 years
  • Turning at a minimum radius
  • Safety PU wheels for protection
  • Running an unlimited way
  • Operate easily
  • Maintenance convenient
Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
Application Show
----Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
This Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T) can be widely applied in Metallurgy, Machinery Fabrication, Auto makers, Heavy Industrial, Light Industrial, Mould Maker, Construction Machinery maker, Shipyard, Port Cargo Yard, Steel Transfer, Mining Transfer, Air and Space as well as Military industries and so on to transfer and handling equipment or material from workshop to workshop or from bay to warehouse.

Parameter List----Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart 
Model
BWP-2TBWP-10TBWP-20TBWP-30TBWP-50TBWP-63TBWP-150T
Rated load (T)21020305063150
Table sizelength(L)20003600400045005500560010000
Width(W)15002000=22002200250025003000
Height(H)4505005506006507001200
Wheel Base (mm)1200260028003200420043007000
Rail Inner Gauge (mm)1200143514351435143514352000
Wheel Diameter(mm)Φ270Φ300Φ350Φ400Φ500Φ600Φ600
Wheel Quantity4444448
Ground Clearance (mm)50505050507575
Running speed (min)0-250-250-200-200-200-200-18
Motor Power (Kw)11.62.23.556.315
Battery Capacity(Ah)180160180250330400600
Battery Voltage(V)24484848484872
Running Time When Full Load4.324.843.53.332.9
Running Distance for one Charge(Km)6.57.24.84.243.63.2
Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174221.4265.2
Reference Weight (t)2.84.25.96.8810.826.8
 
About Us
Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd is a collection of research, design, manufacture, installation and after-sales service of electric handling bogie ,transfer carts as one of the professional manufacturing company, which has a modernized management team and excellent staff.And our prodcuts gets CE, SASO,SGS,ISO certificate and other 8 national patent, and our products have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions.
Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)
Our Customer show
Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)

Our production application show
Metarial Trackless Transfer Cart (BWP-30T)

Our supply scope show
Product NameModel No.Power Supply ModeLoad CapacityOther ItemsUsage
Rail Transfer CartKPDConductor RailLoad range 1-300ton, can be customized per client demandRunning distanceOrdinary goods,such as steel plate, workpiece,equipment etc special goods,such as coil. column,ladle etc
Battery Powered Transfer CarKPXBatteryUsing frequency
Motorized Transfer TrolleyKPJCable DrumRunning distance
Busbar Powered Handling CartKPCBusbarWorking shop
Towed Rail TrailerKPTractor1-100tWorking shop
Steerable Towed CarBWTTractorLoad range 1-50t, less than 20t, cement floor is ok. More than 20t,steel floor is demanded.Working environment
Trackless Handling MachineBWPBatteryWorking path
 
How to choose the suitable transfer trolley?
All of our material transfer trolley all customized as client's requirement, for choose the most suitable transfer trolley,please kindly providing the following inforamtion:
  • Transfer or handling what matrial/cargo?
  • What capacity do you need?
  • This trasnfer trolley is running on rails or ground(floor)?
  • Your requirment for table size:length,width and height?
  • How about the running distance?
  • How many working hours in per day?
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Anny
Sales Representative
*From:
To: Miss Anny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now